Ergebnisse 22. Werner-Rech-Wanderpokal

am 4. Mai 2002

zu den Fotos der teilnehmenden Mannschaften

Gruppe A
SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (H) CPS X. Paris 6 : 3
TTC Neunkirchen TuS Vahr Bremen 1 : 8
TSV Schloß Neuhaus SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (H) 3 : 6
CPS X. Paris TTC Neunkirchen 6 : 3
TuS Vahr Bremen TSV Schloß Neuhaus 9 : 0
TTC Neunkirchen SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (H) 2 : 7
CPS X. Paris TSV Schloß Neuhaus 5 : 4
SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (H) TuS Vahr Bremen 1 : 8
TSV Schloß Neuhaus TTC Neunkirchen 5 : 4
TuS Vahr Bremen CPS X. Paris 6 : 3
 
1. TuS Vahr Bremen

4

4 0

31 : 5

8 : 0

2. SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (Herren) 4 3 1   20 : 16 6 : 2
3. CPS X. Paris 4 2 2   17 : 19 4 : 4
4. TSV Schloß Neuhaus 4 1 3   12 : 24 2 : 6
3. TTC Neunkirchen 4 0 4   10 : 26 0 : 8


Gruppe B
TSG Harsewinkel TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4 : 5
SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (D) TB Untertürkheim 3 : 6
SV Heide Paderborn TSG Harsewinkel 6 : 3
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (D) 5 : 4
TB Untertürkheim SV Heide Paderborn 7 : 2
SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (D) TSG Harsewinkel 3 : 6
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier SV Heide Paderborn 5 : 4
TSG Harsewinkel TB Untertürkheim 5 : 4
SV Heide Paderborn SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (D) 9 : 0
TB Untertürkheim TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 5 : 4
  
1. TB Untertürkheim

4

4 0

23 : 13

8 : 0

2. TTC Gelb-Rot Trier 4 3 1 19 : 17 6 : 2
3. SV Heide Paderborn 4 2 2 21 : 15 4 : 4
4. TSG Harsewinkel 4 1 3 17 : 19 2 : 6
3. SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (Damen) 4 0 4 10 : 26 0 : 8

 

FINALE

TuS Vahr Bremen - TB Untertürkheim     5 : 4

Spiel um Platz 3

SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen (Herren) - TTC Gelb-Rot Trier     4 : 5

Spiel um Platz 5

CPS X. Paris - SV Heide Paderborn     4 : 5

Spiel um Platz 7

TSV Schloß Neuhaus - TSG Harsewinkel     0 : 7

Spiel um Platz 9

TTC Neunkirchen - SpVg.Hagen-Hardissen (D)     1 : 8

 

 

Die bisherigen Werner-Rech-Pokalsieger

 

1981 DJK Delbrück I

1982 DJK Delbrück I

1983 DJK Delbrück I

1984 SV Heide Paderborn

1985 DJK Delbrück II

1986 Anadoluspor Kreuzberg

1987 TTC Kolping Boke

1988 TSG Harsewinkel

1989 TB Untertürkheim

1990 SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen

1991 Anadoluspor Kreuzberg

1992 TuS Vahr Bremen

1993 TuS Vahr Bremen

1994 TuS Vahr Bremen

1995 TB Untertürkheim

1996 TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus

1997 Ex-Hagen-Hardissen

1998 TuS Vahr Bremen

1999 TB Untertürkheim

2000 TTC Gelb-Rot Trier

2001 TuS Vahr Bremen

2002 TuS Vahr Bremen

 

Werner Rech Wanderpokal 2001